Final announcement of AYFN Scholarship (Japan)

Dear

Congratulation.
We’d like to inform that AYFN received hundreds of  applications for AYFN Exchange Program Scholarship. Therefore,we are pleased to announce the names who passed the selection round 2 (final selection).

Successful candidates for Japan Experience Program (Scholarship Scheme)

No Name Sex Country of origin Member ID number
1 Bayan Gainesheva Female Kazakhstan 201919000123
2 Choirunnisa Fadhilah Female Indonesia 201919000141
3 Ciaica Anastasia Female Moldova 20191900067
4 Tatiana Cherepanova Female Russia 201919000147
5 Du Hoang Khang Male Vietnam 201919000105
6 Shen Ming Hung Male Taiwan 201919000181

 

All best
AYFN

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *